Upcoming Fixtures

A full list of this months matches for all of our age groups

Sun 01 Nov, 10:30 am H Desford FC Carib U15's LDSJL U15
Sun 01 Nov, 10:30 am A Aylestone Park (Youth) Carib U7's LDML U7
Sun 01 Nov, 10:30 am A Blaby & Whetstone (Aces) Carib U9's LDML U9
Sun 01 Nov, 10:30 am A Leic Nirvana Carib U8's CFS - U8
Sun 01 Nov, 11:00 am H Football & Fitness (Lions) Carib U10's CFS - U10
Sun 01 Nov, 12:30 pm H Beaumont Town Carib U11's LFSL U11
Sun 08 Nov, 10:30 am A Studs Jr Carib U10's LDML U10
Sun 08 Nov, 11:00 am H Royce Rangers Carib U8's LDML U8
Sun 08 Nov, 11:00 am H Asfordby (Knights) Carib U9's CFS - U9
Sun 08 Nov, 11:05 am A Harborough Town Carib U13's LDSJL U13
Sun 08 Nov, 11:05 am A Whetstone Jr (Panthers) Carib U15's LDSJL U15
Sun 08 Nov, 11:30 am A Croft Jr (Cobalts) Windrush U8's LDML U8
Sun 08 Nov, 11:30 am H Cottesmore AFC Carib U11's CFS - U11
Sun 15 Nov, 10:30 am A FC Burbage (Panthers) Carib U13's LDSJL U13
Sun 15 Nov, 10:30 am H Harborough Town Carib U15's LDSJL U15
Sun 15 Nov, 10:30 am H Croft Jr (Blues) Carib U7's LDML U7
Sun 15 Nov, 10:30 am A Oadby Owls (Tawnys) Carib U11's LFSL U11
Sun 15 Nov, 11:00 am H Stoke Golding (Swords) Carib U10's CFS - U10
Sun 15 Nov, 1:30 pm H Lutterworth Athletic (Hurricanes) Carib U9's LDML U9
Sun 22 Nov, 9:00 am A Saffron Dynamo Carib U8's LDML U8
Sun 22 Nov, 10:30 am H Allexton & New Parks (Hawks) Windrush U8's LDML U8
Sun 22 Nov, 11:30 am H Aylestone Park (94) Carib U9's CFS - U9
Sun 22 Nov, 12:30 pm H Belton Villa Carib U10's LDML U10
Sun 22 Nov, 12:30 pm H Green Towers FC Carib U11's LFSL U11
Sun 22 Nov, 3:00 pm H Kibworth Town (Eagles) Carib U15's LDSJL U15
Sun 29 Nov, 10:30 am H Studs Jr Carib U7's LDML U7
Sun 29 Nov, 10:30 am A Sileby Jr’s (Spitfires) Carib U9's LDML U9
Sun 29 Nov, 12:30 pm A Barrow Town (Eagles) Carib U11's LFSL U11
Sun 29 Nov, 2:00 pm H Borough Alliance (Sharks) Carib U13's LDSJL U13
Sun 29 Nov, 3:00 pm A Harborough Town Carib U15's LDSJL Cup

local_offer Categories: Fixtures, Team News

Share